Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A LIFANOV Alexander RUS
2. Q Qualifications A VLACH Martin CZE
3. Q Qualifications A SUKHAREV Vladislav KAZ
4. Q Qualifications A DOGUE Patrick GER
5. Q Qualifications A CARRILLO Duilio MEX
6. Q Qualifications A TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR
7. Q Qualifications A PRADES Valentin FRA
8. Q Qualifications A JUNG Jinhwa KOR
9. Q Qualifications A COLASANTI Daniele ITA
10. Q Qualifications A SEO Changwan KOR
11. Q Qualifications B ZHANG Linbin CHN
12. Q Qualifications B JUN Woongtae KOR
13. Q Qualifications B COOKE James GBR
14. Q Qualifications B DOGUE Marvin Faly GER
15. Q Qualifications B ELGENDY Ahmed EGY
16. Q Qualifications B TOOLIS Thomas GBR
17. Q Qualifications B PALAZKOV Ilya BLR
18. Q Qualifications B MAROSI Adam HUN
19. Q Qualifications B GRYCZ Marek CZE
20. Q Qualifications B KALIMULLIN Danil RUS
21. Q Qualifications C BELAUD Valentin FRA
22. Q Qualifications C TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR
23. Q Qualifications C KINDERIS Justinas LTU
24. Q Qualifications C LEE Jihun KOR
25. Q Qualifications C DEMETER Bence HUN
26. Q Qualifications C LIEBIG Fabian GER
27. Q Qualifications C REGOS Gergely HUN
28. Q Qualifications C HAMAD Eslam EGY
29. Q Qualifications C CHOONG Joseph GBR
30. Q Qualifications C STASIAK Sebastian POL
31. q Qualifications C STASKIEWICZ Szymon POL
32. q Qualifications C LUO Shuai CHN
33. q Qualifications B KASZA Robert HUN
34. q Qualifications B DE LUCA Riccardo ITA
35. q Qualifications C CURRY Samuel GBR
36. q Qualifications B ZVEDENIUK Pavlo UKR
37. r Qualifications A ONO Tomoyuki JPN
38. r Qualifications A VAIVADA Dovidas LTU
39. r Qualifications A LOUBET Brice FRA
40. r Qualifications B LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL
41. r Qualifications A PAVLYUK Denys UKR
42. r Qualifications C GUSTENAU Gustav AUT
43. r Qualifications A LI Shuhuan CHN
44. r Qualifications B ZAPATA Emanuel ARG
45. r Qualifications B GISPERT Joan ESP
46. r Qualifications A HERNANDEZ Emiliano MEX
47. r Qualifications A SAVKIN Alexander UZB
48. r Qualifications A COLASANTI Alessandro ITA
49. r Qualifications A KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR
50. r Qualifications C PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor RUS
51. r Qualifications B HEREDIA VIVES Aleix ESP
52. r Qualifications C DEJARDIN Pierre FRA
53. r Qualifications A SHABAN Mohanad EGY
54. r Qualifications B SILVA Leandro ARG
55. r Qualifications C PARISI Giuseppe Mattia ITA
56. r Qualifications B SHIMANO Hikaru JPN
57. r Qualifications A BELYAKOV Kirill RUS
58. r Qualifications C PINCUKS OLEKSANDRS LAT
59. r Qualifications B FAGUNDES Danilo BRA
60. r Qualifications C ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ
61. r Qualifications B KINDL David CZE
62. r Qualifications B NOBIS Alexander GER
63. r Qualifications C HAMED Ahmed EGY
64. r Qualifications B MICHSHENKO Vladislav KAZ
65. r Qualifications C PADILLA Manuel MEX
66. r Qualifications C HAN Jiahao CHN
67. r Qualifications B SILVA Melchor MEX
68. r Qualifications A KUF Jan CZE
69. r Qualifications A NASCIMENTO Felipe BRA
70. r Qualifications B BEREZNIAKOV Hordii UKR
71. r Qualifications B KHIJAKADZE Gaga GEO
72. r Qualifications A DERS Lester CUB
73. r Qualifications C MIHALEV Todor BUL
74. r Qualifications B KOLEV Denis BUL
75. r Qualifications A IWAMOTO Shohei JPN
76. r Qualifications A MUINHOS William BRA
77. r Qualifications A MAGRAKVELIDZE DAVIT GEO
78. r Qualifications A EVANS Tyler USA
79. r Qualifications B RUDDOCK Sam USA
80. r Qualifications C GAJARDO Martin CHI
81. r Qualifications C MIGUCHI Tomoya JPN
82. r Qualifications A ZLATKOV Aleksandar BUL
83. r Qualifications C YOHUANG PHURIT THA
84. r Qualifications B KESORNPHORN Nattaphon THA
85. r Qualifications C INFAKTHA Ruchapoom THA
86. r Qualifications C NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT
87. r Qualifications C SHIVEL Luis ESP
88. r Qualifications C LICHANEC Filip SVK
 Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A FRENCH Kate GBR
2. Q Qualifications A NOWACKA Oktawia POL
3. Q Qualifications A ASADAUSKAITE Laura LTU
4. Q Qualifications A PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR
5. Q Qualifications A MICHELI Elena ITA
6. Q Qualifications A VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU
7. Q Qualifications A BATASHOVA Uliana RUS
8. Q Qualifications A KIM Sunwoo KOR
9. Q Qualifications A MUIR Joanna GBR
10. Q Qualifications A KOHLMANN Janine GER
11. Q Qualifications A OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR
12. Q Qualifications A GULYAS Michelle HUN
13. Q Qualifications A GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS
14. Q Qualifications A FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise UZB
15. Q Qualifications A ARCEO Mariana MEX
16. Q Qualifications B SCHLEU Annika GER
17. Q Qualifications B CLOUVEL Elodie FRA
18. Q Qualifications B BRASSIL Sive IRL
19. Q Qualifications B KIM Unju KOR
20. Q Qualifications B SUMMERS Francesca GBR
21. Q Qualifications B LANGREHR Rebecca GER
22. Q Qualifications B OLIVER Mayan MEX
23. Q Qualifications B SILKINA Volha BLR
24. Q Qualifications B KOVACS Sarolta HUN
25. Q Qualifications B PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR
26. Q Qualifications B OTEIZA Marie FRA
27. Q Qualifications B PRAMPOLINI Irene ITA
28. Q Qualifications B SOTERO Alice ITA
29. Q Qualifications B ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN
30. Q Qualifications B MALISZEWSKA Anna POL
31. q Qualifications A KIM Sehee KOR
32. q Qualifications A YAMANAKA Shino JPN
33. q Qualifications A ZHONG XIUTING CHN
34. q Qualifications B SHIMAZU Rena JPN
35. q Qualifications A ABDELMAKSOUD Salma EGY
36. q Qualifications B JURT Anna SUI
37. r Qualifications B VARLEY Jessica GBR
38. r Qualifications B IBATULLINA Adelina RUS
39. r Qualifications A GUZI Blanka HUN
40. r Qualifications B BURIAK Anna RUS
41. r Qualifications A GU Yewen CHN
42. r Qualifications A SALMINEN Laura FIN
43. r Qualifications A TOGNETTI Aurora ITA
44. r Qualifications B JEONG Mina KOR
45. r Qualifications A KANDIL Amira EGY
46. r Qualifications B ZHANG Mingyu CHN
47. r Qualifications A STEINBORN Ronja GER
48. r Qualifications B ZAPATA Ayelen ARG
49. r Qualifications A TAKAMIYA Natsumi JPN
50. r Qualifications A MOYA Leidis Laura CUB
51. r Qualifications B WEI DANNI CHN
52. r Qualifications B MORSY Haydy EGY
53. r Qualifications B SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU
54. r Qualifications A BARBAZA Manon FRA
55. r Qualifications B EUDES Anais BEL
56. r Qualifications A PRIBYLOVA Eliska CZE
57. r Qualifications B OLIVER Catherine Mayran MEX
58. r Qualifications B KOBECKA Marta POL
59. r Qualifications B TAKAHASHI Ruka JPN
60. r Qualifications A BETTINELLI Alexandra ARG
61. r Qualifications B ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY
62. r Qualifications A PONCE Andrea MEX
63. r Qualifications B MATCHAVARIANI Natia GEO
64. r Qualifications B FITZSIMMONS Kelly CAN
65. r Qualifications A ARANSIRI Sanruthai THA
66. r Qualifications A HENDRICK Heidi USA
67. r Qualifications B JAMIESON Rebecca NZL
68. Qualifications A PRISE Eilidh IRL