Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A PALAZKOV Ilya BLR
2. Q Qualifications A TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR
3. Q Qualifications A HAMAD Eslam EGY
4. Q Qualifications A ONO Tomoyuki JPN
5. Q Qualifications A KASYANIK Kirill BLR
6. Q Qualifications A JUNG Jinhwa KOR
7. Q Qualifications A PAVLYUK Denys UKR
8. Q Qualifications A MAROSI Adam HUN
9. Q Qualifications A STASKIEWICZ Szymon POL
10. Q Qualifications A CASSE Simon FRA
11. Q Qualifications B LESUN Aleksander RUS
12. Q Qualifications B HEFNY Yasser EGY
13. Q Qualifications B HAMED Ahmed EGY
14. Q Qualifications B FROLOV Ilia RUS
15. Q Qualifications B CHOONG Joseph GBR
16. Q Qualifications B SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw POL
17. Q Qualifications B TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR
18. Q Qualifications B DOGUE Marvin Faly GER
19. Q Qualifications B ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ
20. Q Qualifications B DE LUCA Riccardo ITA
21. Q Qualifications C BELAUD Valentin FRA
22. Q Qualifications C KINDERIS Justinas LTU
23. Q Qualifications C SUKHAREV Vladislav KAZ
24. Q Qualifications C BELYAKOV Kirill RUS
25. Q Qualifications C JUN Woongtae KOR
26. Q Qualifications C STASIAK Sebastian POL
27. Q Qualifications C ZAPATA Emanuel ARG
28. Q Qualifications C NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT
29. Q Qualifications C KASZA Robert HUN
30. Q Qualifications C LIEBIG Fabian GER
31. q Qualifications C KUF Jan CZE
32. q Qualifications B LANIGAN-O'KEEFFE Arthur IRL
33. q Qualifications B SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX
34. q Qualifications A PESHLEEVSKI Yavor BUL
35. q Qualifications C TOOLIS Thomas GBR
36. q Qualifications A VILLAMAYOR Sergio ARG
37. r Qualifications B LUO Shuai CHN
38. r Qualifications A DOGUE Patrick GER
39. r Qualifications B PETRONI Pierpaolo ITA
40. r Qualifications C KRASTANOV Dimitar BUL
41. r Qualifications A HARANGOZO Bence HUN
42. r Qualifications C PADILLA Manuel MEX
43. r Qualifications C HENRARD Alexandre FRA
44. r Qualifications B SCHRIMSHER Nathan USA
45. r Qualifications C COLASANTI Alessandro ITA
46. r Qualifications A HWANG Woojin KOR
47. r Qualifications B LI Shuhuan CHN
48. r Qualifications B LEE Jihun KOR
49. r Qualifications A COOKE James GBR
50. r Qualifications C FEDECHKO Andriy UKR
51. r Qualifications B LOUBET Brice FRA
52. r Qualifications B ZVEDENIUK Pavlo UKR
53. r Qualifications C SEKIGUCHI Takeshi JPN
54. r Qualifications A SAVKIN Alexander RUS
55. r Qualifications A DERS Lester CUB
56. r Qualifications A PARISI Giuseppe Mattia ITA
57. r Qualifications A RASHAD Sherif EGY
58. r Qualifications B DEMETER Bence HUN
59. r Qualifications C FIGUEROA Jose CUB
60. r Qualifications A SOZINOV Igor KAZ
61. r Qualifications B BUSTOS Esteban CHI
62. r Qualifications B POUPE Aliaksandr BLR
63. r Qualifications A GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL
64. r Qualifications B NOBIS Alexander GER
65. r Qualifications A MIHALEV Todor BUL
66. r Qualifications B BILKO Martin CZE
67. r Qualifications B FERNANDEZ Charles GUA
68. r Qualifications C OOSTHUIZEN PIETER RSA
69. r Qualifications A SILVA Leandro ARG
70. r Qualifications C TYURIN Denis KAZ
71. r Qualifications B CURRY Samuel GBR
72. r Qualifications A SHIMANO Hikaru JPN
73. r Qualifications C INZUNZA Jorge MEX
74. r Qualifications C SATO Taishu JPN
75. r Qualifications C XU HONG CHN
76. Qualifications C ZHANG Yu CHN
77. N/A Qualifications C DALLENBACH Alexandre SUI
 Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR
2. Q Qualifications A SOTERO Alice ITA
3. Q Qualifications A CLOUVEL Elodie FRA
4. Q Qualifications A BATASHOVA Uliana RUS
5. Q Qualifications A ASADAUSKAITE Laura LTU
6. Q Qualifications A POTAPENKO Elena KAZ
7. Q Qualifications A BIAN Yufei CHN
8. Q Qualifications A BATRAK Zinayida UKR
9. Q Qualifications A BURIAK Anna RUS
10. Q Qualifications A TOGNETTI Francesca ITA
11. Q Qualifications A ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN
12. Q Qualifications A BETTINELLI Alexandra GER
13. Q Qualifications A BELHAMRI Julie FRA
14. Q Qualifications A SHIMAZU Rena JPN
15. Q Qualifications A COYLE Natalya IRL
16. Q Qualifications B SCHONEBORN Lena GER
17. Q Qualifications B FRENCH Kate GBR
18. Q Qualifications B ARCEO Mariana MEX
19. Q Qualifications B KHURASKINA Ekaterina RUS
20. Q Qualifications B FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN
21. Q Qualifications B SCHLEU Annika GER
22. Q Qualifications B KIM Sunwoo KOR
23. Q Qualifications B TOCCHI Gloria ITA
24. Q Qualifications B BATULEVICIUTE Lina LTU
25. Q Qualifications B OLIVER Mayan MEX
26. Q Qualifications B GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS
27. Q Qualifications B KOVACS Sarolta HUN
28. Q Qualifications B FREZZA Alessandra ITA
29. Q Qualifications B KHALDOBA Tatsiana BLR
30. Q Qualifications B SILKINA Volha BLR
31. q Qualifications B YAMANAKA Shino JPN
32. q Qualifications A SALMINEN Laura FIN
33. q Qualifications A PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR
34. q Qualifications A OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR
35. q Qualifications B KHOKHLOVA IRYNA ARG
36. q Qualifications B MALISZEWSKA Anna POL
37. r Qualifications A SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU
38. r Qualifications A STEINBORN Ronja GER
39. r Qualifications B MURRAY Samantha GBR
40. r Qualifications B ZHENG LISHAN CHN
41. r Qualifications B DIANOVA Natalie CZE
42. r Qualifications A TAKAMIYA Natsumi JPN
43. r Qualifications B BARBAZA Manon FRA
44. r Qualifications A SUMMERS Francesca GBR
45. r Qualifications A ZS. TOTH Anna HUN
46. r Qualifications B BRASSIL Sive IRL
47. r Qualifications A ABDELMAKSOUD Salma EGY
48. r Qualifications A ZHONG XIUTING CHN
49. r Qualifications B ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY
50. r Qualifications B VAKALIS Donna CAN
51. r Qualifications A MUIR Joanna GBR
52. r Qualifications A BENGS Eevi FIN
53. r Qualifications B HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA
54. r Qualifications B UCHIDA Misaki JPN
55. r Qualifications B WEI DANNI CHN
56. r Qualifications B AKSIN Ipek TUR
57. r Qualifications A ESPINOZA PRISCILA MEX
58. r Qualifications A ZAPATA Ayelen ARG
59. r Qualifications B DAVIS Jessica USA
60. r Qualifications A ZAPATA Pamela ARG
61. Qualifications B MORSY Haydy EGY
62. Qualifications A AMER Mariam EGY