Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A LEE Jihun KOR
2. Q Qualifications A DEMETER Bence HUN
3. Q Qualifications A COOKE James GBR
4. Q Qualifications A FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR
5. Q Qualifications A KASYANIK Kirill BLR
6. Q Qualifications A DOGUE Patrick GER
7. Q Qualifications A ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ
8. Q Qualifications A GRYCZ Marek CZE
9. Q Qualifications A DEMETER Gergely HUN
10. Q Qualifications A CHOONG Joseph GBR
11. Q Qualifications B NOBIS Alexander GER
12. Q Qualifications B PALAZKOV Ilya BLR
13. Q Qualifications B REGOS Gergely HUN
14. Q Qualifications B KRASTANOV Dimitar BUL
15. Q Qualifications B SVECOVS Pavels LAT
16. Q Qualifications B SZÉP Balázs HUN
17. Q Qualifications B SEO Changwan KOR
18. Q Qualifications B BUSTOS Esteban CHI
19. Q Qualifications B LESUN Aleksander RUS
20. Q Qualifications B KINDERIS Justinas LTU
21. Q Qualifications C PATTE Christopher FRA
22. Q Qualifications C JUN Woongtae KOR
23. Q Qualifications C LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur IRL
24. Q Qualifications C JUNG Jinhwa KOR
25. Q Qualifications C KUF Jan CZE
26. Q Qualifications C HAMAD Eslam EGY
27. Q Qualifications C NAUMOV Oleg RUS
28. Q Qualifications C HAMED Ahmed EGY
29. Q Qualifications C CASSE Simon FRA
30. Q Qualifications C NAKONECHNYI Ruslan LAT
31. q Qualifications B TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR
32. q Qualifications C ZHANG LINBIN CHN
33. q Qualifications B MOURCIA Jean Baptiste FRA
34. q Qualifications B LI SHUHUAN CHN
35. q Qualifications C PAVLYUK Denys UKR
36. q Qualifications C HORVATH Norbert HUN
37. r Qualifications C CARRILLO DUILIO MEX
38. r Qualifications B TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR
39. r Qualifications B HENRARD Alexandre FRA
40. r Qualifications C KINDL David CZE
41. r Qualifications A GISPERT Joan ESP
42. r Qualifications B BERECZKI Richárd HUN
43. r Qualifications B DE LUCA Riccardo ITA
44. r Qualifications A TOVKAI Oleksandr UKR
45. r Qualifications C SILVA Leandro ARG
46. r Qualifications A LUO SHUAI CHN
47. r Qualifications C PINCUKS OLEKSANDRS LAT
48. r Qualifications C SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX
49. r Qualifications B KLIS Krisztian HUN
50. r Qualifications C GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL
51. r Qualifications A GUSTENAU Gustav AUT
52. r Qualifications A PARISI Giuseppe Mattia ITA
53. r Qualifications C ZELIANKEVICH Dzianis BLR
54. r Qualifications A SANDTEN Matthias GER
55. r Qualifications B VILLAMAYOR Sergio ARG
56. r Qualifications B ZILLEKENS Christian GER
57. r Qualifications C LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL
58. r Qualifications A DUDKO NIKOLAI RUS
59. r Qualifications A RASHAD Sherif EGY
60. r Qualifications A STASKIEWICZ Szymon POL
61. r Qualifications C FARKAS Martin HUN
62. r Qualifications A CICINELLI Matteo ITA
63. r Qualifications C ONO Tomoyuki JPN
64. r Qualifications B PEREZ Juan MEX
65. r Qualifications B STASIAK Sebastian POL
66. r Qualifications A PESHLEEVSKI Yavor BUL
67. r Qualifications C SHUGAROV Ilya RUS
68. r Qualifications A FROHLICH Tamas Bence HUN
69. r Qualifications C TOMASCHOF Soma HUN
70. r Qualifications B CURRY Samuel GBR
71. r Qualifications B COLASANTI Daniele ITA
72. r Qualifications C BRUCKMANN Gergo HUN
73. r Qualifications A ZHANG Yu CHN
74. r Qualifications B PADILLA Manuel MEX
75. r Qualifications C MUINHOS William BRA
76. r Qualifications A HEALY Michael IRL
77. r Qualifications A IWAMOTO Shohei JPN
78. r Qualifications A ZAPATA Emanuel ARG
79. r Qualifications C VAIVADA Dovidas LTU
80. r Qualifications C UNAL Bugra TUR
81. r Qualifications A YAMAMOTO Koji JPN
82. r Qualifications B TYURIN Denis KAZ
83. r Qualifications B MIGUCHI Tomoya JPN
84. r Qualifications A KOLEV Denis BUL
85. r Qualifications B IVANOV Doicho BUL
86. r Qualifications C ORTIZ Benjamin CHI
87. r Qualifications B DALLENBACH Alexandre SUI
88. Qualifications A KASZA Robert HUN
 Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A SCHLEU Annika GER
2. Q Qualifications A FRENCH Kate GBR
3. Q Qualifications A BIAN Yufei CHN
4. Q Qualifications A SILKINA Volha BLR
5. Q Qualifications A PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR
6. Q Qualifications A GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS
7. Q Qualifications A FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN
8. Q Qualifications A ARCEO Mariana MEX
9. Q Qualifications A KIM Sehee KOR
10. Q Qualifications A PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR
11. Q Qualifications B KOVACS Sarolta HUN
12. Q Qualifications B KOHLMANN Janine GER
13. Q Qualifications B AKSIN Ipek TUR
14. Q Qualifications B PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR
15. Q Qualifications B KHOKHLOVA IRYNA ARG
16. Q Qualifications B CARRIER Marina AUS
17. Q Qualifications B KHURASKINA Ekaterina RUS
18. Q Qualifications B SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU
19. Q Qualifications B CESARINI Claudia ITA
20. Q Qualifications B STEINBORN Ronja GER
21. Q Qualifications C ZHONG XIUTING CHN
22. Q Qualifications C ESPOSITO Chloe AUS
23. Q Qualifications C POTAPENKO Elena KAZ
24. Q Qualifications C ASADAUSKAITE Laura LTU
25. Q Qualifications C KIM Sunwoo KOR
26. Q Qualifications C VEGA Tamara MEX
27. Q Qualifications C ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN
28. Q Qualifications C MUIR Joanna GBR
29. Q Qualifications C ZHANG MINGYU CHN
30. Q Qualifications C BURIAK Anna RUS
31. q Qualifications C PRAMPOLINI Irene ITA
32. q Qualifications C OLIVER Mayan MEX
33. q Qualifications C SPAS Anastasiya UKR
34. q Qualifications A PRISE Eilidh IRL
35. q Qualifications A PRIBYLOVA Eliska CZE
36. q Qualifications C TEBEKINA Liudmila RUS
37. r Qualifications B TOMONAGA Natsumi JPN
38. r Qualifications A VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU
39. r Qualifications B WANG Wei CHN
40. r Qualifications B VARLEY Jessica GBR
41. r Qualifications C CHOUNG Minji KOR
42. r Qualifications B GULYAS Michelle HUN
43. r Qualifications C ZAPATA Ayelen ARG
44. r Qualifications A BETTINELLI Alexandra GER
45. r Qualifications A MICHELI Elena ITA
46. r Qualifications A KALINCSAK Eszter HUN
47. r Qualifications B HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA
48. r Qualifications C COYLE Natalya IRL
49. r Qualifications A MURRAY Samantha GBR
50. r Qualifications B AKHIDULLAYEVA Ardak KAZ
51. r Qualifications B BATULEVICIUTE Lina LTU
52. r Qualifications A TOGNETTI Aurora ITA
53. r Qualifications B ZAPATA Pamela ARG
54. r Qualifications A YANG Soo jin KOR
55. r Qualifications A GUZI Blanka HUN
56. r Qualifications C ABOUBAKR Sondos EGY
57. r Qualifications C ZS. TOTH Anna HUN
58. r Qualifications B KHALDOBA Tatsiana BLR
59. r Qualifications B BATRAK Zinayida UKR
60. r Qualifications A BARTA Luca HUN
61. r Qualifications B PONCE Andrea MEX
62. r Qualifications A KOBECKA Marta POL
63. r Qualifications B RETI Kamilla HUN
64. r Qualifications C OLIVEIRA Priscila BRA
65. r Qualifications A DOMINIAK Natalia POL
66. r Qualifications C ALPUGAN SESIM TUR
67. r Qualifications C KISS Virag HUN
68. r Qualifications B MORSY Haydy EGY
69. r Qualifications C ORMANDI Rebeka HUN
70. r Qualifications A BARBAZA Manon FRA
71. r Qualifications B BOROS Alexandra HUN
72. r Qualifications C COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate IRL
73. r Qualifications A ELGAMAL NOUREEN EGY
74. r Qualifications C ORUMBEKOVA Fariza KAZ
75. r Qualifications B BAVELAAR Anne NED
76. Qualifications C AMER MARIAM EGY