Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A NOBIS Alexander GER
2. Q Qualifications A COOKE James GBR
3. Q Qualifications A MICOZZI Gianluca ITA
4. Q Qualifications A GUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL
5. Q Qualifications A KUF Jan CZE
6. Q Qualifications A FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR
7. Q Qualifications A JUNG Jinhwa KOR
8. Q Qualifications A BUSTOS Esteban CHI
9. Q Qualifications A LOUBET Brice FRA
10. Q Qualifications A PALAZKOV Ilya BLR
11. Q Qualifications B PILLAGE Myles GBR
12. Q Qualifications B TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR
13. Q Qualifications B SANDOVAL Alvaro MEX
14. Q Qualifications B ZHANG LINBIN CHN
15. Q Qualifications B CHOONG Joseph GBR
16. Q Qualifications B DOGUE Patrick GER
17. Q Qualifications B PRADES Valentin FRA
18. Q Qualifications B PATTE Christopher FRA
19. Q Qualifications B CRUZ Luis MEX
20. Q Qualifications B HAMAD Eslam EGY
21. Q Qualifications C FERNANDEZ Charles GUA
22. Q Qualifications C PADILLA Manuel MEX
23. Q Qualifications C HAMED Ahmed EGY
24. Q Qualifications C DE LUCA Riccardo ITA
25. Q Qualifications C DEMETER Bence HUN
26. Q Qualifications C BELAUD Valentin FRA
27. Q Qualifications C PAVLYUK Denys UKR
28. Q Qualifications C SEO Changwan KOR
29. Q Qualifications C KINDERIS Justinas LTU
30. Q Qualifications C REGOS Gergely HUN
31. q Qualifications C ELGEZIRY AMRO USA
32. q Qualifications C DOGUE Marvin Faly GER
33. q Qualifications C LUO SHUAI CHN
34. q Qualifications C TSIKHANAU Pavel BLR
35. q Qualifications C ANDERSON Brendan USA
36. q Qualifications A LI SHUHUAN CHN
37. r Qualifications A PARISI Giuseppe Mattia ITA
38. r Qualifications B KHAMTSOU Ivan BLR
39. r Qualifications A ONO Tomoyuki JPN
40. r Qualifications B SILVA Leandro ARG
41. r Qualifications A BELYAKOV Kirill RUS
42. r Qualifications B FAGUNDES Danilo BRA
43. r Qualifications B BENEDETTI Nicola ITA
44. r Qualifications B SAVKIN Alexander RUS
45. r Qualifications B BERECZKI Richárd HUN
46. r Qualifications C BARANOV Serge RUS
47. r Qualifications B MICHSHENKO Vladislav KAZ
48. r Qualifications A LIMA Vicente ARG
49. r Qualifications C ZHANG Yu CHN
50. r Qualifications B FROHLICH Tamas Bence HUN
51. r Qualifications A LEE Woo Jin KOR
52. r Qualifications B KIM Soengjin KOR
53. r Qualifications A POLIVKA Ondrej CZE
54. r Qualifications A VILLAMAYOR Sergio ARG
55. r Qualifications C RASHAD Sherif EGY
56. r Qualifications A BALIUK DMYTRO UKR
57. r Qualifications B LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel POL
58. r Qualifications C LIFANOV Alexander RUS
59. r Qualifications B VLACH Martin CZE
60. r Qualifications C PESHLEEVSKI Yavor BUL
61. r Qualifications C CORRADINI Leandro ARG
62. r Qualifications B RADZIUK Yaraslau BLR
63. r Qualifications A MILLETT Seamus USA
64. r Qualifications C SATO Taishu JPN
65. r Qualifications A BURGER Berndt RSA
66. r Qualifications B SANDTEN Matthias GER
67. r Qualifications A SHIMANO Hikaru JPN
68. r Qualifications A DOMINGUEZ Gabriel DOM
69. r Qualifications C PEREZ Juan MEX
70. r Qualifications C SEKIGUCHI Takeshi JPN
71. r Qualifications A CURRY Samuel GBR
72. r Qualifications C SEQUERA Berengerth VEN
73. r Qualifications B BILKO Martin CZE
74. r Qualifications B RUDDOCK Sam USA
75. r Qualifications C ORTIZ Benjamin CHI
76. r Qualifications B SEQUERA Engelberth VEN
77. r Qualifications B STEVENS Garnett CAN
78. r Qualifications A TININI Jesus BOL
79. r Qualifications B AGUILAR MISSAEL PAN
80. r Qualifications A SMITH SAMUEL PAN
81. r Qualifications A ALMONTE Brayan DOM
82. r Qualifications C MELGAREJO Nello Bernaola PER
83. r Qualifications C LEYVA Jeffrey PER
 Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A KOHLMANN Janine GER
2. Q Qualifications A ZHANG Mingyu CHN
3. Q Qualifications A KHURASKINA Ekaterina RUS
4. Q Qualifications A PROKOPENKO Anastasiya BLR
5. Q Qualifications A ACHTERBERG Samantha USA
6. Q Qualifications A SCHLEU Annika GER
7. Q Qualifications A BELHAMRI Julie FRA
8. Q Qualifications A BRASSIL Sive IRL
9. Q Qualifications A MUIR Joanna GBR
10. Q Qualifications A PRIBYLOVA Eliska CZE
11. Q Qualifications A KOVACS Sarolta HUN
12. Q Qualifications A FRENCH Kate GBR
13. Q Qualifications A PERMYKINA Valeriya UKR
14. Q Qualifications A TOGNETTI Francesca ITA
15. Q Qualifications A TOMONAGA Natsumi JPN
16. Q Qualifications B ARCEO Mariana MEX
17. Q Qualifications B OLIVER Mayan MEX
18. Q Qualifications B GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS
19. Q Qualifications B FOLDHAZI Zsofia HUN
20. Q Qualifications B OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR
21. Q Qualifications B BATASHOVA Uliana RUS
22. Q Qualifications B BIAN Yufei CHN
23. Q Qualifications B SALMINEN Laura FIN
24. Q Qualifications B FREZZA Alessandra ITA
25. Q Qualifications B ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN
26. Q Qualifications B SUMMERS Francesca GBR
27. Q Qualifications B PRASIANTSOVA Iryna BLR
28. Q Qualifications B SOTERO Alice ITA
29. Q Qualifications B OTEIZA Marie FRA
30. Q Qualifications B MATYUKHEVICH POLINA GEO
31. q Qualifications B STEINBORN Ronja GER
32. q Qualifications A VASILEVA Anastasiia RUS
33. q Qualifications B CLOUVEL Elodie FRA
34. q Qualifications B MATTHES Anna GER
35. q Qualifications A BATRAK Zinayida UKR
36. q Qualifications B UCHIDA Misaki JPN
37. r Qualifications B ZHANG Xiaonan CHN
38. r Qualifications A PRAMPOLINI Irene ITA
39. r Qualifications B CABRERA Sofia GUA
40. r Qualifications B DAVISON Zoe GBR
41. r Qualifications A DIEGUEZ Ximena GUA
42. r Qualifications A SERAPINAITE Ieva LTU
43. r Qualifications A YAMANAKA Shino JPN
44. r Qualifications B CHOI Juhye KOR
45. r Qualifications A KIM Unju KOR
46. r Qualifications A PONCE Andrea MEX
47. r Qualifications A BRAND Isabel GUA
48. r Qualifications A ZAPATA Ayelen ARG
49. r Qualifications A RETI Kamilla HUN
50. r Qualifications B YANG Soo jin KOR
51. r Qualifications B HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA
52. r Qualifications A ESPINOZA PRISCILA MEX
53. r Qualifications B SARAIVA Stephany BRA
54. r Qualifications A DAVIS Jessica USA
55. r Qualifications B BATULEVICIUTE Lina LTU
56. r Qualifications A XIE Linzhi CHN
57. r Qualifications B ZAPATA Pamela ARG
58. r Qualifications A FITZSIMMONS Kelly CAN
59. r Qualifications B ROSS Naomi USA
60. r Qualifications B ARAKI Haruka JPN
61. r Qualifications A ARIAS Ana Leidys DOM
62. r Qualifications B GARRIDO Katherine DOM
63. r Qualifications A CABRERA Fatima BOL
64. r Qualifications B FERMIN Cecilia DOM
65. Qualifications B KHALDOBA Tatsiana BLR
66. r Qualifications A BARBAZA Manon FRA
67. Qualifications A VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare LTU