Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A LEE Minseo KOR
2. Q Qualifications A ELGENDY AHMED EGY
3. Q Qualifications A FLEUROT Ugo FRA
4. Q Qualifications A SEWILAM Alyeldin EGY
5. Q Qualifications A LIU XINGLONG CHN
6. Q Qualifications A GROMADSKII Egor RUS
7. Q Qualifications A MOSIEIKIN RUSLAN UKR
8. Q Qualifications A VASILIANOV Alex MDA
9. Q Qualifications A NIKONOV Egor RUS
10. Q Qualifications A MOON Juseong KOR
11. Q Qualifications B NUSRETOGLU Dora TUR
12. Q Qualifications B TAMAS Jozsef HUN
13. Q Qualifications B ABDRAIMOV Temirlan KAZ
14. Q Qualifications B KATONA Bálint HUN
15. Q Qualifications B ASTROUSKI Uladzislau BLR
16. Q Qualifications B TOUIL Alexandre FRA
17. Q Qualifications B WILTON James GBR
18. Q Qualifications B KHIJAKADZE Gaga GEO
19. Q Qualifications B OLEJNIK Filip POL
20. Q Qualifications B POLANCO NEREO ARG
21. Q Qualifications C WANG HAOYANG CHN
22. Q Qualifications C KANG Seonghyeon KOR
23. Q Qualifications C SERRANO FRANCO ARG
24. Q Qualifications C BOHM Csaba HUN
25. Q Qualifications C FLORES SERGIO MEX
26. Q Qualifications C UIBEL Pele GER
27. Q Qualifications C SHABAN MOHANAD EGY
28. Q Qualifications C MICHELI Giorgio ITA
29. Q Qualifications C IBRAGIMOV Adil KAZ
30. Q Qualifications C PERRIER KYLIAN FRA
31. q Qualifications A PRICE Toby GBR
32. q Qualifications A KAZLAS Aivaras LTU
33. q Qualifications A BERAZAVIK Uladzislau BLR
34. q Qualifications C PANAYOTOV Hristo BUL
35. q Qualifications A MAYORGA CARLOS GUA
36. q Qualifications A TUMA Matous CZE
37. r Qualifications B SMIRNOV ANDREI RUS
38. r Qualifications B HOOD Joshua GBR
39. r Qualifications C FAHME MOHAMED EGY
40. r Qualifications C GYURKA Márk Manó HUN
41. r Qualifications B GERBER Eduard KAZ
42. r Qualifications C KARNIK Eryk POL
43. r Qualifications C KHURS Alexei BLR
44. r Qualifications A ZHAO ZHONGHAO CHN
45. r Qualifications A RAMOS JAIRO GUA
46. r Qualifications C ZABOLOTSKIKH Vladimir RUS
47. r Qualifications C SHIN Hyoseop KOR
48. r Qualifications A RUTLLAN DOMINGUEZ ORIOL ESP
49. r Qualifications B MALAN GIORGIO ITA
50. r Qualifications B MAKSIMOVIC Tomas LTU
51. r Qualifications C FERNANDEZ ANDRES GUA
52. r Qualifications A LOPEZ MARCO MEX
53. r Qualifications C KOVALCHUK YURIY UKR
54. r Qualifications C HAVLENA Jan CZE
55. r Qualifications B TROMBONI EMANUELE ITA
56. r Qualifications A ZACHAR Nathaniel USA
57. r Qualifications B COELHO Vasco POR
58. r Qualifications C POWROZNIK Igor POL
59. r Qualifications C SCHAEFERS Max GER
60. r Qualifications C O'BRIEN Timothy IRL
61. r Qualifications A GONÇALVES TIAGO POR
62. r Qualifications A ROJAS JIMENEZ Marcos Antonio CUB
63. r Qualifications B HERNANDEZ MARCO MEX
64. r Qualifications A WILTON Thomas GBR
65. r Qualifications C MORAIS Hugo POR
66. r Qualifications B GOMEZ DIEGO GUA
67. r Qualifications A CHEREDOV Pavel KAZ
68. r Qualifications B ZLATKOV Aleksandar BUL
69. r Qualifications A FREZZA STEFANO ITA
70. r Qualifications A NESTSERAU Uladzislau BLR
71. r Qualifications A PERRIER MELVIN FRA
72. r Qualifications C PETROV Evgeni BUL
73. r Qualifications A VAZQUEZ MIGUEL ALEXIS MEX
74. r Qualifications A ZIBOROV YEVHEN UKR
75. r Qualifications A BLECHSCHMIDT Hennes GER
76. r Qualifications B POOVAN RHYS DOMONIC UIP
77. r Qualifications B SPLETZER Marc GER
78. r Qualifications C TOMAN Jan CZE
79. r Qualifications B PERRET Tom SUI
80. r Qualifications B OLIVEIRA Eduardo POR
81. r Qualifications C MUELLER Vital SUI
82. r Qualifications C REUI-CHING HUANG TPE
83. r Qualifications B INFAKTHA Ruchapoom THA
84. r Qualifications B BUBLYK OLEKSANDR UKR
85. r Qualifications A SHUGART Henry USA
86. r Qualifications B VAN VENROOIJ Keaan AUS
87. r Qualifications C SUNTARA Thananan THA
88. r Qualifications B COONAN James IRL
89. r Qualifications B YI HU TPE
90. r Qualifications B YOHUANG PHURIT THA
91. r Qualifications C ITO Haruki JPN
92. r Qualifications C MANEECHOTE Adisak THA
93. r Qualifications B HEASLIP Finn IRL
94. r Qualifications C MCNAMARA Sean IRL
95. Qualifications B KASPERCZAK Kamil POL
 Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A YOON Yangji KOR
2. Q Qualifications A JURT Anna SUI
3. Q Qualifications A ETSINA KATSIARYNA BLR
4. Q Qualifications A SUKORA Katjarina BLR
5. Q Qualifications A VAN DER MERWE ALIDA RSA
6. Q Qualifications A GULYAS Michelle HUN
7. Q Qualifications A NOVIKOVA Viktoriia RUS
8. Q Qualifications A ADOMAITYE Elzbieta LTU
9. Q Qualifications A ABOUBAKR HANYA EGY
10. Q Qualifications A DALLOS Lilla HUN
11. Q Qualifications B FERNANDEZ DONDA Esther GER
12. Q Qualifications B RIFF Emma FRA
13. Q Qualifications B AMER MARIAM EGY
14. Q Qualifications B ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA EGY
15. Q Qualifications B ARMANAZQUI MARTINA ARG
16. Q Qualifications B JAWAID Marlena BUL
17. Q Qualifications B XIE LINZHI CHN
18. Q Qualifications B TURBUCZ Anna HUN
19. Q Qualifications B RINAUDO ALICE ITA
20. Q Qualifications B MIRELES Melissa MEX
21. Q Qualifications C GU YEWEN CHN
22. Q Qualifications C KANDIL AMIRA EGY
23. Q Qualifications C COSTE Elise FRA
24. Q Qualifications C KREJCI Katerina CZE
25. Q Qualifications C MERCURI Beatrice ITA
26. Q Qualifications C LOPEZ MARIA LEA ITA
27. Q Qualifications C SERGEEVA Iuliia RUS
28. Q Qualifications C EDISON Abigail CAN
29. Q Qualifications C OLIVER CATHERINE MAYRAN MEX
30. Q Qualifications C YUAN XIN CHN
31. q Qualifications B BANKI Adel HUN
32. q Qualifications C PRIZHENNIKOVA Sofya KAZ
33. q Qualifications C STOILOVA Zornitsa BUL
34. q Qualifications A LIGEZA Katarzyna POL
35. q Qualifications C REBOISSON Clémence FRA
36. q Qualifications B LEE Hwayoung KOR
37. r Qualifications A SOLOVEVA Yana RUS
38. r Qualifications A GROS Axelle FRA
39. r Qualifications B ARAGON Ana GUA
40. r Qualifications A DENTON Annabel GBR
41. r Qualifications C HEREDIA LAURA ESP
42. r Qualifications B SEO Jiyoung KOR
43. r Qualifications C TOMANOVA Katerina CZE
44. r Qualifications B GUTIÉRREZ Monica MEX
45. r Qualifications A NOVOTNA Veronika CZE
46. r Qualifications A GARCÍA Alejandra MEX
47. r Qualifications A YU-HSUAN CHEN TPE
48. r Qualifications B VALENCIA PAULA GUA
49. r Qualifications B POLAT YAREN NUR TUR
50. r Qualifications A WHITAKER Emma GBR
51. r Qualifications B BERNATENE Josefina ARG
52. r Qualifications B MONTECCHIA LUDOVICA ITA
53. r Qualifications B TCHITADZE Kristina GEO
54. r Qualifications B BORSHCH DIANA UKR
55. r Qualifications B SHIBATA Hana JPN
56. r Qualifications B KLIMIANKOVA Kseniya BLR
57. r Qualifications C KIM Eunyoung KOR
58. r Qualifications A TOMÉ MARIA POR
59. r Qualifications C WILSON Sarah GBR
60. r Qualifications C MAWHIRT Nikita AUS
61. r Qualifications C SELEMENEVA KATERYNA UKR
62. r Qualifications B BOUSFIELD Alexandra GBR
63. r Qualifications A CABRERA PAULINA GUA
64. r Qualifications B CHYSTSIAKOVA Alena BLR
65. r Qualifications C GINEITYTE Medeja LTU
66. r Qualifications A JURT Marlena SUI
67. r Qualifications C BEKBASSAR Akbota KAZ
68. r Qualifications B MEDINA GONZÁLEZ Andrea ESP
69. r Qualifications C WALSER Carlotta GER
70. r Qualifications C EINSIEDLER Anastasia GER
71. r Qualifications C SHIGEHARA Hinano JPN
72. r Qualifications A CABALLEROS MARIANA GUA
73. r Qualifications A YAKOVLEVA Lyudmila KAZ
74. r Qualifications C VULETIC Anna CRO
75. r Qualifications B ARIJI Moe JPN
76. r Qualifications B IEDA CHAVES GUIMARAES Maria BRA
77. r Qualifications A SCHÖNBORN Emma GER
78. r Qualifications C BIENIECKA Natalia POL
79. r Qualifications B ZGUROVA Svetla BUL
80. r Qualifications B PICHUGINA YANA RUS
81. r Qualifications A KUBRAK IRYNA UKR
82. r Qualifications C BORCHUKOVA KATERYNA UKR
83. r Qualifications A ENSBEY Georgia AUS
84. r Qualifications C WATT Tully AUS
85. r Qualifications A YUNG-YI Chen TPE
86. r Qualifications B KUZMINA Darya KAZ
87. r Qualifications C MATCHAVARIANI Natia GEO
88. r Qualifications A RADFORD DODD Isobel IRL
89. r Qualifications C GUERREIRO JULIANA POR
90. r Qualifications B CARDOSO Margarida POR
91. r Qualifications C MARREIROS Ana POR
92. r Qualifications A NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria POL
93. r Qualifications A MAYER Ingrid USA
94. r Qualifications C HAMAYA Rena JPN
95. r Qualifications A BARRETT kate IRL
96. r Qualifications A ORCUTT Victoria USA
97. r Qualifications C PRASONGPOL Tirada THA
98. r Qualifications B NAMMALA Chenkhuan THA