Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A KIM Kyounghwan KOR
2. Q Qualifications A KASPERCZAK Kamil POL
3. Q Qualifications A PERRIER KYLIAN FRA
4. Q Qualifications A SERRANO FRANCO ARG
5. Q Qualifications A BURCSIK Barnabas HUN
6. Q Qualifications A CHUPRININ Timofei RUS
7. Q Qualifications A CHAMIZO Cristián ESP
8. Q Qualifications A SHABAN Mohanad EGY
9. Q Qualifications A MILLETT Seamus USA
10. Q Qualifications A TROYA MARC ESP
11. Q Qualifications B ELGENDY Ahmed EGY
12. Q Qualifications B UIBEL Pele GER
13. Q Qualifications B VAZQUEZ MIGUEL ALEXIS MEX
14. Q Qualifications B SZEP Balazs HUN
15. Q Qualifications B SAMSONOV Valentin MDA
16. Q Qualifications B PEREZ Juan MEX
17. Q Qualifications B GYUROV Yordan BUL
18. Q Qualifications B VICZIAN Bence HUN
19. Q Qualifications B SEWILAM Alyeldin EGY
20. Q Qualifications B TESTARMATA RICCARDO ITA
21. Q Qualifications C KIM Woocheol KOR
22. Q Qualifications C GUTIERREZ ROBERTO MEX
23. Q Qualifications C MOURCIA Jean-Baptiste FRA
24. Q Qualifications C GUDLEVICIUS Gytis LTU
25. Q Qualifications C GROMADSKII Egor RUS
26. Q Qualifications C ASTROUSKI Uladzislau BLR
27. Q Qualifications C KAUFFMANN Jan GER
28. Q Qualifications C DUFOUR Xavier FRA
29. Q Qualifications C MALAN Giorgio ITA
30. Q Qualifications C FREZZA Stefano ITA
31. q Qualifications A KANG Seonghyeon KOR
32. q Qualifications A MACIAS LORENZO MEX
33. q Qualifications B BABANIN Pavel RUS
34. q Qualifications A COELHO Vasco POR
35. q Qualifications C SHELEST OLEKSANDR UKR
36. q Qualifications A BAIZHENOV Galymzhan KAZ
37. r Qualifications B FIADOTKA Maksim BLR
38. r Qualifications C LIMA Vicente ARG
39. r Qualifications A KHIJAKADZE Gaga GEO
40. r Qualifications A MARZOUK Mohamed EGY
41. r Qualifications B LEE Jinsik KOR
42. r Qualifications C RAMOS JAIRO GUA
43. r Qualifications B KHURS Alexei BLR
44. r Qualifications A PETRICCA LORENZO ITA
45. r Qualifications B PRICE Toby GBR
46. r Qualifications C BUDDEN George GBR
47. r Qualifications C JASZCZERSKI Michal POL
48. r Qualifications A ZLATKOV Aleksandar BUL
49. r Qualifications C POLANCO NEREO ARG
50. r Qualifications B VASILIANOV Alex MDA
51. r Qualifications C VALIK Ferenc HUN
52. r Qualifications A KAZLAS Aivaras LTU
53. r Qualifications C ZHILIN Lev RUS
54. r Qualifications C IVAROUSKI Mikita BLR
55. r Qualifications A PLATEK Daniel CZE
56. r Qualifications A PANAYOTOV Hristo BUL
57. r Qualifications B SCHAEFERS Max GER
58. r Qualifications B STAMENOV Kaloyan BUL
59. r Qualifications A NUSRETOGLU Dora TUR
60. r Qualifications C ABDRAIMOV Temirlan KAZ
61. r Qualifications C MORAIS Hugo POR
62. r Qualifications A FERNANDEZ ANDRES GUA
63. r Qualifications B GERBER Eduard KAZ
64. r Qualifications B LIMA OLIVER ARG
65. r Qualifications C KNOCHE Tim GER
66. r Qualifications A HOUSKA Filip CZE
67. r Qualifications B VALIDO João POR
68. r Qualifications C MAKSIMOVIC Tomas LTU
69. r Qualifications A WILTON James GBR
70. r Qualifications B PARADOWSKI Oskar POL
71. r Qualifications A JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz POL
72. r Qualifications C KVASNICA Lukas CZE
73. r Qualifications B STROMSOE Axel SWE
74. r Qualifications C NACHTIGALL Matyas CZE
75. r Qualifications C PICON CKRISS GUA
76. r Qualifications B IHNATIEV OLEH UKR
77. r Qualifications B LUKIANOV Vasilii KGZ
78. r Qualifications C SHUGART Henry USA
79. r Qualifications C VAN VENROOIJ Keaan AUS
80. r Qualifications C CHEREDOV Pavel KAZ
81. r Qualifications A ZACHAR Nathaniel USA
82. r Qualifications A BRADLEY LUKE RSA
83. r Qualifications B KENZHEBAEV Aidar KGZ
84. r Qualifications B WADE Darcy AUS
85. r Qualifications A KHOTYNSKYI DMYTRO UKR
86. r Qualifications B PERRET Tom SUI
87. r Qualifications C TIUKHIN MYKYTA UKR
88. r Qualifications B NEIVERT Isaac USA
89. r Qualifications A SCHLIEMANN ALEXANDER RSA
90. r Qualifications A SUNTARA Thananan THA
91. r Qualifications B BAKKER VICTOR RSA
92. r Qualifications A KUMPAO Kittanon THA
93. r Qualifications B MANEECHOTE Adisak THA
94. r Qualifications C BOYD Hamish AUS
95. r Qualifications B INFAKTHA Ruchapoom THA
96. Qualifications C CASE George GBR
 Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A ALPUGAN SESIM TUR
2. Q Qualifications A NOVIKOVA Viktoriia RUS
3. Q Qualifications A TORRES MARIA GUADALUPE MEX
4. Q Qualifications A MICHELI Elena ITA
5. Q Qualifications A GULYAS Michelle HUN
6. Q Qualifications A BARTA Luca HUN
7. Q Qualifications A MORSY Haydy EGY
8. Q Qualifications A MELNIKAVA Aliaksandra BLR
9. Q Qualifications A CHYSTSIAKOVA Alena BLR
10. Q Qualifications A ARAGON Ana GUA
11. Q Qualifications B OLIVER Catherine Mayran MEX
12. Q Qualifications B CHOUNG Minji KOR
13. Q Qualifications B IBATULLINA Adelina RUS
14. Q Qualifications B MIGUEIS TEIXEIRA Maria POR
15. Q Qualifications B AMER Mariam EGY
16. Q Qualifications B LOPEZ MARIA LEA ITA
17. Q Qualifications B AVDEEVA Alena RUS
18. Q Qualifications B MITCHELL Georgina GBR
19. Q Qualifications B ELGAMAL Noureen EGY
20. Q Qualifications B ANANYEVA Sulamif KAZ
21. Q Qualifications C MERCURI Beatrice ITA
22. Q Qualifications C RINAUDO ALICE ITA
23. Q Qualifications C HEREDIA Laura ESP
24. Q Qualifications C KIM Sowon KOR
25. Q Qualifications C RIFF Emma FRA
26. Q Qualifications C DAVISON Zoe GBR
27. Q Qualifications C ABDELMAKSOUD Salma EGY
28. Q Qualifications C NOVOTNA Veronika CZE
29. Q Qualifications C GARCÍA Alejandra MEX
30. Q Qualifications C COSTE Elise FRA
31. q Qualifications C MIRELES Melissa MEX
32. q Qualifications C KREJCI Katerina CZE
33. q Qualifications C SARCIA Borbala HUN
34. q Qualifications B KLEIDON Anne GER
35. q Qualifications C SCHÖNBORN Emma GER
36. q Qualifications A GROS Axelle FRA
37. r Qualifications B STOILOVA Zornitsa BUL
38. r Qualifications A MAKHINKO Anna RUS
39. r Qualifications C DANAILOVA Kristina BUL
40. r Qualifications A SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra POL
41. r Qualifications A WIERZBA WIKTORIA POL
42. r Qualifications C HAMAYA Rena JPN
43. r Qualifications A TROJANOVA Kristyna CZE
44. r Qualifications B BERNATENE Josefina ARG
45. r Qualifications B VAN DER MERWE Alida RSA
46. r Qualifications C CHYZHOVA Anastasiia UKR
47. r Qualifications B KISS Virag HUN
48. r Qualifications C PRIZHENNIKOVA Sofya KAZ
49. r Qualifications A CHAE Yeonsoo KOR
50. r Qualifications C WATT Tully AUS
51. r Qualifications B JAWAID Marlena BUL
52. r Qualifications C GREEN Olivia GBR
53. r Qualifications B SHIBATA Hana JPN
54. r Qualifications C GASZIKOWSKI Annabell GER
55. r Qualifications A WHITAKER Emma GBR
56. r Qualifications B CABRERA PAULINA GUA
57. r Qualifications A SELEMENEVA KATERYNA UKR
58. r Qualifications C SUKORA Katjarina BLR
59. r Qualifications A YUN Ahreum KOR
60. r Qualifications C SPASOVA Yulia BUL
61. r Qualifications C LIGEZA Katarzyna POL
62. r Qualifications B ZAKHARCHANKA NADZEYA BLR
63. r Qualifications A SMIRNOV Lea GER
64. r Qualifications B MIRAMONTI Daniela Sol ARG
65. r Qualifications A ARMANAZQUI MARTINA ARG
66. r Qualifications A ZACHAR Grace USA
67. r Qualifications A MARCIULIONYTE VIKTORIJA LTU
68. r Qualifications B CARDOSO Margarida POR
69. r Qualifications A CABALLEROS MARIANA GUA
70. r Qualifications B BEKBASSAR Akbota KAZ
71. r Qualifications B MAWHIRT Nikita AUS
72. r Qualifications B MACKOVA Monika CZE
73. r Qualifications B ROSS Naomi USA
74. r Qualifications B SHIGEHARA Hinano JPN
75. r Qualifications A AFUXENIDI Anastassiya KAZ
76. r Qualifications C ARIJI Moe JPN
77. r Qualifications B LAMONTE Zoe USA
78. r Qualifications C FERNANDEZ ALLYSON GUA
79. r Qualifications A ENSBEY Georgia AUS
80. r Qualifications A PRASONGPOL Tirada THA
81. r Qualifications B TAREVA Ekaterina KGZ
82. r Qualifications A MAYER Ingrid USA
83. r Qualifications C NAMMALA Chenkhuan THA
84. r Qualifications B ROMYEN Sasiwimon THA
85. r Qualifications A VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn THA
86. r Qualifications C HATTEN Mikayla AUS