Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A STORIE Logan USA
2. Q Qualifications A POLIVKA Ondrej CZE
3. Q Qualifications A LESUN Aleksander RUS
4. Q Qualifications A ILYASHENKO Pavel KAZ
5. Q Qualifications A TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo UKR
6. Q Qualifications A SUKHAREV Vladislav KAZ
7. Q Qualifications A COOKE James GBR
8. Q Qualifications A KASZA Robert HUN
9. Q Qualifications A DEJARDIN Pierre FRA
10. Q Qualifications A NOBIS Alexander GER
11. Q Qualifications A SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw POL
12. Q Qualifications A SVOBODA David CZE
13. Q Qualifications A KALIMULLIN Danil RUS
14. Q Qualifications A DALLENBACH Alexandre SUI
15. Q Qualifications A TOOLIS Thomas GBR
16. Q Qualifications B JUNG Jinhwa KOR
17. Q Qualifications B ONO Tomoyuki JPN
18. Q Qualifications B SILVA Melchor MEX
19. Q Qualifications B DEMETER Bence HUN
20. Q Qualifications B CURRY Samuel GBR
21. Q Qualifications B FROLOV Ilia RUS
22. Q Qualifications B ROMANI Gauthier FRA
23. Q Qualifications B FERNANDEZ Charles GUA
24. Q Qualifications B ZVEDENIUK Pavlo UKR
25. Q Qualifications B SCHRIMSHER Nathan USA
26. Q Qualifications B PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor RUS
27. Q Qualifications B SATO Taishu JPN
28. Q Qualifications B OOSTHUIZEN PIETER RSA
29. Q Qualifications B HENRARD Alexandre FRA
30. Q Qualifications B SANDTEN Matthias GER
31. q Qualifications B PADILLA Manuel MEX
32. q Qualifications B IMERI Jorge GUA
33. q Qualifications B STEVENS Garnett CAN
34. q Qualifications B STASIAK Sebastian POL
35. q Qualifications B TOMASCHOF Soma HUN
36. q Qualifications A SCHRIMSHER Lucas USA
37. r Qualifications A CASSE Simon FRA
38. r Qualifications A FEDECHKO Yuriy UKR
39. r Qualifications B KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro UKR
40. r Qualifications A PEREZ Juan MEX
41. r Qualifications A SHIMANO Hikaru JPN
42. r Qualifications A HERNANDEZ Emiliano MEX
43. r Qualifications A SEKIGUCHI Takeshi JPN
44. r Qualifications A NAM Dong-hun KOR
45. r Qualifications B STASKIEWICZ Szymon POL
46. r Qualifications B PILLAGE Myles GBR
47. r Qualifications A MALITS Istvan HUN
48. r Qualifications B SOZINOV Igor KAZ
49. r Qualifications A MILLETT Seamus USA
50. r Qualifications A YEON Junmo KOR
51. r Qualifications B NUSRETOGLU Dora TUR
52. r Qualifications B SPEGMAN Joshua USA
53. r Qualifications B RUDDOCK Sam USA
54. r Qualifications A EKIN Canberk Hulusi TUR
55. r Qualifications A ZACHAR Nathaniel USA
56. r Qualifications B HOLMAN Luke USA
57. r Qualifications A GUZMAN Alexander USA
58. r Qualifications A FAGUNDES Danilo BRA
59. r Qualifications B NASCIMENTO Felipe BRA
60. r Qualifications A LENGER James USA
61. r Qualifications B BERRYHILL Keith USA
62. r Qualifications B NEIVERT Isaac USA
63. Qualifications B SELÇUK ARDA TUR
64. Qualifications A UNAL Bugra TUR
 Rank  Qual  Group  Name  NOC Code
1. Q Qualifications A SCHONEBORN Lena GER
2. Q Qualifications A BURIAK Anna RUS
3. Q Qualifications A MURRAY Samantha GBR
4. Q Qualifications A SOTERO Alice ITA
5. Q Qualifications A VARLEY Jessica GBR
6. Q Qualifications A PRAMPOLINI Irene ITA
7. Q Qualifications A YANG Soo jin KOR
8. Q Qualifications A GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz RUS
9. Q Qualifications A VAKALIS Donna CAN
10. Q Qualifications A ALEKSZEJEV Tamara HUN
11. Q Qualifications A OLIVER Mayan MEX
12. Q Qualifications A ACHTERBERG Samantha USA
13. Q Qualifications A PONCE Andrea MEX
14. Q Qualifications A CABRERA Sofia GUA
15. Q Qualifications A AKSIN Ipek TUR
16. Q Qualifications B KOVACS Sarolta HUN
17. Q Qualifications B OZYUKSEL Ilke TUR
18. Q Qualifications B FRENCH Kate GBR
19. Q Qualifications B SCHLEU Annika GER
20. Q Qualifications B TOMONAGA Natsumi JPN
21. Q Qualifications B STEINBORN Ronja GER
22. Q Qualifications B HERNANDEZ Sophia GUA
23. Q Qualifications B KHURASKINA Ekaterina RUS
24. Q Qualifications B BELHAMRI Julie FRA
25. Q Qualifications B MICHELI Elena ITA
26. Q Qualifications B POTAPENKO Elena KAZ
27. Q Qualifications B TOCCHI Gloria ITA
28. Q Qualifications B SUMMERS Francesca GBR
29. Q Qualifications B FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise RUS
30. Q Qualifications B MALISZEWSKA Anna POL
31. q Qualifications B KUROSU Narumi JPN
32. q Qualifications B OLIVARES Xochitl MEX
33. q Qualifications A OTEIZA Marie FRA
34. q Qualifications A UCHIDA Misaki JPN
35. q Qualifications A KALINCSAK Eszter HUN
36. q Qualifications A BERKMAN Noah ISR
37. r Qualifications B STROBL Anita HUN
38. r Qualifications A SAITO Ayumu JPN
39. r Qualifications B BOURDEAU Emily USA
40. r Qualifications B CIGAGNA Beatrice CAN
41. r Qualifications B POLAT YAREN NUR TUR
42. r Qualifications A FITZSIMMONS Kelly CAN
43. r Qualifications B DAVIS Jessica USA
44. r Qualifications A ROSS Naomi USA
45. r Qualifications B KELLY Michelle USA
46. r Qualifications A ZACHAR Grace USA
47. r Qualifications B MANN Magdalene USA
48. r Qualifications B COLEMAN Rachel USA
49. r Qualifications B SAVINI Lorenza USA
50. r Qualifications A CORBETT Drusilla USA
51. r Qualifications A KLINDUHHOVA Aija EST
52. r Qualifications A LAMONTE Zoe USA
53. r Qualifications A KUENZEL Grace USA
54. N/A Qualifications A LELLYS Larissa BRA
55. N/A Qualifications B VROON Kelly Anne RSA