Note Qualification list is for informational purpose until all groups are finished!
Rank |
Qual |
Group |
Name |
NOC Code |
1. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
STORIE Logan |
USA |
2. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
POLIVKA Ondrej |
CZE |
3. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
LESUN Aleksander |
RUS |
4. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
ILYASHENKO Pavel |
KAZ |
5. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo |
UKR |
6. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
SUKHAREV Vladislav |
KAZ |
7. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
COOKE James |
GBR |
8. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
KASZA Robert |
HUN |
9. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
DEJARDIN Pierre |
FRA |
10. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
NOBIS Alexander |
GER |
11. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
12. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
SVOBODA David |
CZE |
13. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
KALIMULLIN Danil |
RUS |
14. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
DALLENBACH Alexandre |
SUI |
15. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
TOOLIS Thomas |
GBR |
16. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
SCHRIMSHER Lucas |
USA |
17. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
CASSE Simon |
FRA |
18. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
FEDECHKO Yuriy |
UKR |
19. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
JUNG Jinhwa |
KOR |
20. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
ONO Tomoyuki |
JPN |
21. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SILVA Melchor |
MEX |
22. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
DEMETER Bence |
HUN |
23. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
CURRY Samuel |
GBR |
24. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
FROLOV Ilia |
RUS |
25. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
ROMANI Gauthier |
FRA |
26. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
FERNANDEZ Charles |
GUA |
27. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
ZVEDENIUK Pavlo |
UKR |
28. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SCHRIMSHER Nathan |
USA |
29. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor |
RUS |
30. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SATO Taishu |
JPN |
31. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
OOSTHUIZEN Pieter |
RSA |
32. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
HENRARD Alexandre |
FRA |
33. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SANDTEN Matthias |
GER |
34. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
PADILLA Manuel |
MEX |
35. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
IMERI Jorge |
GUA |
36. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
STEVENS Garnett |
CAN |
37. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
STASIAK Sebastian |
POL |
38. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
TOMASCHOF Soma |
HUN |
39. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro |
UKR |
40. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
PEREZ Juan |
MEX |
41. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
SHIMANO Hikaru |
JPN |
42. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
HERNANDEZ Emiliano |
MEX |
43. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
SEKIGUCHI Takeshi |
JPN |
44. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
NAM Dong-hun |
KOR |
45. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
STASKIEWICZ Szymon |
POL |
46. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
PILLAGE Myles |
GBR |
47. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
MALITS Istvan |
HUN |
48. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
SOZINOV Igor |
KAZ |
49. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
MILLETT Seamus |
USA |
50. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
YEON Junmo |
KOR |
51. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
NUSRETOGLU Dora |
TUR |
52. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
SPEGMAN Joshua |
USA |
53. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
RUDDOCK Sam |
USA |
54. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
EKIN Canberk Hulusi |
TUR |
55. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
ZACHAR Nathaniel |
USA |
56. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
HOLMAN Luke |
USA |
57. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
GUZMAN Alexander |
USA |
58. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
FAGUNDES Danilo |
BRA |
59. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
NASCIMENTO Felipe |
BRA |
60. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
LENGER James |
USA |
61. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
BERRYHILL Keith |
USA |
62. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
NEIVERT Isaac |
USA |
63. |
|
Qualifications B |
SELÇUK Arda |
TUR |
64. |
|
Qualifications A |
UNAL Bugra |
TUR |
Rank |
Qual |
Group |
Name |
NOC Code |
1. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
SCHONEBORN Lena |
GER |
2. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
BURIAK Anna |
RUS |
3. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
MURRAY Samantha |
GBR |
4. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
SOTERO Alice |
ITA |
5. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
VARLEY Jessica |
GBR |
6. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
PRAMPOLINI Irene |
ITA |
7. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
YANG Soo Jin |
KOR |
8. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz |
RUS |
9. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
VAKALIS Donna |
CAN |
10. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
ALEKSZEJEV Tamara |
HUN |
11. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
OLIVER Mayan |
MEX |
12. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
SCHULTZ Samantha |
USA |
13. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
PONCE Andrea |
MEX |
14. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
CABRERA Sofia |
GUA |
15. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
AKSIN Ipek |
TUR |
16. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
OTEIZA Marie |
FRA |
17. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
UCHIDA Misaki |
JPN |
18. |
Q
|
Qualifications A |
KALINCSAK Eszter |
HUN |
19. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
KOVACS Sarolta |
HUN |
20. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
OZYUKSEL Ilke |
TUR |
21. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
FRENCH Kate |
GBR |
22. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
ZILLEKENS Annika |
GER |
23. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
TAKAMIYA Natsumi |
JPN |
24. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
STEINBORN Ronja |
GER |
25. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
HERNANDEZ Sophia |
GUA |
26. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
KHURASKINA Ekaterina |
RUS |
27. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
BELHAMRI Julie |
FRA |
28. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
MICHELI Elena |
ITA |
29. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
POTAPENKO Elena |
KAZ |
30. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
TOCCHI Gloria |
ITA |
31. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
SUMMERS Francesca |
GBR |
32. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise |
RUS |
33. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
MALISZEWSKA Anna |
POL |
34. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
KUROSU Narumi |
JPN |
35. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
OLIVARES Xochitl |
MEX |
36. |
Q
|
Qualifications B |
STROBL Anita |
HUN |
37. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
BERKMAN Noah |
ISR |
38. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
SAITO Ayumu |
JPN |
39. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
BOURDEAU Emily |
USA |
40. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
CIGAGNA Beatrice |
CAN |
41. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
POLAT Yaren Nur |
TUR |
42. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
FITZSIMMONS Kelly |
CAN |
43. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
SAVNER Jessica |
USA |
44. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
ROSS Naomi |
USA |
45. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
KELLY Michelle |
USA |
46. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
ZACHAR Grace |
USA |
47. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
MANN Magdalene |
USA |
48. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
COLEMAN Rachel |
CAN |
49. |
r
|
Qualifications B |
SAVINI Lorenza |
USA |
50. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
CORBETT Drusilla |
USA |
51. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
KLINDUHHOVA Aija |
EST |
52. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
LAMONTE Zoe |
USA |
53. |
r
|
Qualifications A |
KUENZEL Grace |
USA |
54. |
N/A
|
Qualifications A |
LELLYS Larissa |
BRA |
55. |
N/A
|
Qualifications B |
VROON Kelly Anne |
RSA |